DJ Andy Disco 07732 303202 - Mobile DJ based in Enfield. Available for parties and weddings.
Area Covered
 
Based in Enfield, I cover a radius of 20 miles which includes Middlesex, Hertfordshire, Essex, North London, East London West London and the City of London, with the following postcodes:
 
EN1 to EN11
Enfield Town, Bush Hill Park, Enfield Chase, Forty Hill, Crews Hill, Botany Bay, Enfield Wash, Enfield Lock, Ponders End, East Barnet, New Barnet, High Barnet, Hadley Wood, Cockfosters, Arkley, Potters Bar, South Mimms, Cuffley, Northaw, Cheshunt, Waltham Cross, Waltham Abbey, Broxbourne, Hoddesdon.
 
IG1 to IG11
Ilford, Gants Hill, Newbury Park, Seven Kings, Goodmayes, Redbridge, Clayhill, Barkingside, Hainault, Chigwell, Woodford Green, Woodford Bridge, Buckhurst Hill, Loughton, High Beach, Barking.
 
AL1 to AL10
St Albans, Bricket Wood, Colney Street, Frogmore, London Colney, Napsbury, Park Street, Potters Crouch, Chiswell Green, Childwickbury, Flamstead, Gorhambury, Redbourn, Sandridge, Colney Heath, Marshalswick, Smallford, Tyttenhanger, Wheathampstead, Harpenden, Welwyn, Ayot St Peter, Ayot St Lawrence, Digswell, Rabley Heath, Tewin, Welwyn Garden City, Lemsford, Hatfield, Brookmans Park, Essendon, North Mymms.
 
CM5
Chipping Ongar, High Ongar, Bobbingworth, Moreton, The Lavers, The Rodings.
 
CM13 to CM24
Brentwood, East Horndon, Great Warley, Herongate, Hutton, Ingrave, Little Warley, West Horndon, Cranham, Harold Wood, Doddinghurst, Kelvedon Hatch, Mountnessing, Shenfield, Stondon Massey, Epping, Theydon Bois, Harlow, Old Harlow, Matching, Matching Tye, Matching Green, Roydon, Sawbridgeworth, Bishops Stortford, Sheering, Stanstead Mountfitchet.
 
RM1 to RM20
Gidea Park, Heath Park, Harold Wood, Harold Hill, Noak Hill, Havering-atte-Bower, Abridge, Stapleford Abbotts, Navestock, Stapleford Tawney, Stapleford Aerodrome, Collier Row, Chadwell Heath, Little Heath, Rush Green, Mawneys, Romford, Dagenham, Bacontree, Bacontree Heath, Hornchurch, Elm Park, Rainham, South Hornchurch, Wennington, Upminster, Cranham, North Ockendon, Bulphan, South Ockendon, Aveley, Chafford Hundred, Chadwell St Mary, North Stifford, Orsett, Grays, Badgers Dene, Tilbury, East Tilbury, West Tilbury, Purfleet, West Thurrock, South Stifford.
 
N1 to N22
Islington, Kings Cross, East Finchley, Fortis Green, Finchley, Finchley Central, Finsbury Park, Stroud Green, Harringay, Highbury, Highgate, Hampstead Garden Suburb, Holloway, Tufnell Park, Hornsey, Crouch End, Edmonton, Lower Edmonton, Muswell Hill, New Southgate, Friern Barnet, Bounds Green, Arnos Grove, North Finchley, Woodside Park, Palmers Green, Southgate, Oakwood, South Tottenham, West Green, Seven Sisters, Stamford Hill, Stoke Newington, Dalston, Newington Green, Tottenham, Upper Edmonton, Upper Holloway, Archway, Whetstone, Totteridge, Oakleigh Park, Winchmore Hill, Bush Hill, Grange Park, Wood Green, Bowes Park.
 
E1 to E18
Stepney, Bethnal Green, Bow, Chingford, Clapton, East Ham, Forest Gate, Hackney, Homerton, Leyton, Leytonstone, Manor Park, Plaistow, Poplar, Stratford, Victoria Docks, Walthamstow, South Woodford, Olympic Park.
 
NW1 to NW11
Marylebone, Euston, Regent's Park, Camden Town, Somers Town, Primrose Hill, Gospel Oak, Lisson Grove, Cricklewood, Willesden, Neasden, Dollis Hill, Childs Hill, Hampstead, Chalk Farm, Swiss Cottage, Belsize Park, Frognal, Hendon, Brent Cross, Kentish Town, Tufnell Park, Dartmouth Park, Kilburn, Brondesbury, West Hampstead, Queen's Park, Mill Hill, Arkley, St John's Wood, The Hyde, Colindale, Kingsbury, Queensbury, West Hendon, Harlesden, Kensel Green, Stonebridge, Brent Park, Church End, Acton, Park Royal, Golders Green, Hampstead Garden Suburb.
 
W1 to W14
Westminster, Paddington, Bayswater, Hyde Park, Westbourne Green, Little Venice, Notting Hill, Acton, East Acton, West Acton, Park Royal, Chiswick, Gunnersbury, Turnham Green, Bedford Park, Ealing, West Ealing, Hammersmith, Ravenscourt Park, Hanwell, Boston Manor, Holland Park, Maida Vale, Maida Hill, Kensington, West Kensington, North Kensington, Queens Park, Shepherds Bush, White City, Northfields, Olympia.
 
EC1 to EC4
Clerkenwell, Farringdon, Hatton Garden, Finsbury, Shoreditch, Broadgate, Liverpool Street, Bank, Guildhall, Barbican, St Mary Axe, Aldgate, Leadenhall, Fenchurch Street, Tower Hill, Monument, Billingsgate, Royal Exchange, Lombard Street, Fetter Lane, St Paul's, Mansion House, Cannon Street, Blackfriars, Temple.
 
SG1 to SG4
Stevenage, Walkern, Ardeley, Knebworth, Woolmer Green, Datchworth, Breachwood Green, Kimpton, King's Walden.
 
SG9 to SG14
Buntingford, Westmill, Much Hadham, Albury, Braughing, Bury Green, Colliers End, Haultwick, High Cross, Little Hadham, Nasty, Patmore Heath, Puckeridge, Standon, Standon Green End, Ware, Hertford, Newgate Street Village, Bayford, Brickendon.
 
HP1 and HP3
Hemel Hempstead, Bourne End, Boxmoor, Fields End, Great Gaddesden, Piccotts End, Water End, Warner's End, Apsley, Bovingdon, Felden, Leverstock Green, Potten End.
 
WD4 to WD7
Kings Langley, Bucks Hill, Chipperfield, Hunton Bridge, Abbots Langley, Bedmond, Borehamwood, Elstree, Well End, Radlett, Shenley.
 
WD19, WD23 and WD25
Oxhey, South Oxhey, Carpenders Park, Bushey, Bushey Heath, Garston, Aldenham, Leavesden, Letchmore Heath.
 
If your event is outside of these postcodes please contact me for a quote.
 
 
 
 
All Rights Reserved
Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint